Boothill Speedway

    4/28/2023 - Boothill Speedway

    4/28/2023 - Boothill Speedway

    Greenwood, LA

    Autism Awareness Night

    Classes

    • Sportsters14 entries
    • Sunoco USRA Factory Stocks44 entries
    • American Racer USRA Limited Mods31 entries
    • USRA Tuners14 entries
    • Crate Late Model16 entries

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    Sportsters

    15 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 E7 Alex Williams Alex Williams Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
    2 6 4 Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 4
    3 11 XXX Brittany Graham Brittany Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 8
    4 4 194 John McCune John McCune Stonewall, LA Stonewall, LA -
    5 3 85 Chris White Chris White Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -2
    6 1 M13 Robert Barber Robert Barber Florien, LA Florien, LA -5
    7 9 49 Chad Porter Chad Porter Longview, TX Longview, TX 2
    8 8 27 Michael Freeman Michael Freeman Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -
    9 7 4A Austin Warner Austin Warner Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -2
    10 5 K8 Ed Cox Ed Cox Karnack, TX Karnack, TX -5
    11 10 21R Christopher Rios Christopher Rios Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -1
    12 12 7LJR Ethan Probasco Ethan Probasco Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
    13 13 95 Mikee Brunker Mikee Brunker Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
    14 14 9 Norman Welch Norman Welch Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 85 Chris White Chris White Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 2
    2 7 E7 Alex Williams Alex Williams Longview, TX Longview, TX 5
    3 5 4 Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 2
    4 1 27 Michael Freeman Michael Freeman Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -3
    5 2 49 Chad Porter Chad Porter Longview, TX Longview, TX -3
    6 4 XXX Brittany Graham Brittany Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -2
    DNS 6 9 Norman Welch Norman Welch Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 M13 Robert Barber Robert Barber Florien, LA Florien, LA 3
    2 5 194 John McCune John McCune Stonewall, LA Stonewall, LA 3
    3 6 K8 Ed Cox Ed Cox Karnack, TX Karnack, TX 3
    4 3 4A Austin Warner Austin Warner Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -1
    5 1 21R Christopher Rios Christopher Rios Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -4
    6 2 7LJR Ethan Probasco Ethan Probasco Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -4
    DNS 7 95 Mikee Brunker Mikee Brunker Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -

    Sunoco USRA Factory Stocks

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 9 B1 Kyle Cummings Kyle Cummings Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 8
    2 1 C7 Victor Case Victor Case Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA -1
    3 2 9P John Parker III John Parker III Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA -1
    4 4 88M Joshua Martin Joshua Martin Colfax, LA Colfax, LA -
    5 5 53 Hayden Brown Hayden Brown Minden, LA Minden, LA -
    6 8 1* Cameron Furrh Cameron Furrh Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 2
    7 7 55D Dalton DuBois Dalton DuBois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
    8 12 125 Mark Underwood Jr Mark Underwood Jr Ruston, LA Ruston, LA 4
    9 17 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 8
    10 16 2 C.J. Howell C.J. Howell Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA 6
    11 13 41E Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 2
    12 6 1D Stoney Dubois Stoney Dubois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -6
    13 14 3H Rodney Howell Rodney Howell Colfax, LA Colfax, LA 1
    14 15 38 Mike Wells Mike Wells Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
    15 19 23 Daniel Jones Daniel Jones Provencal, LA Provencal, LA 4
    16 20 0B Hayden Beckham Hayden Beckham Quitman, LA Quitman, LA 4
    17 DNF 11 25 Gary Harvin Gary Harvin Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -6
    18 DNF 3 10X Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -15
    19 DNF 10 21D Toby Davis Toby Davis Rodessa, LA Rodessa, LA -9
    DNS 18 11G Charles Graham Charles Graham Winona, TX Winona, TX -
    12 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 41E Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 1
    2 1 38 Mike Wells Mike Wells Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -1
    3 4 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 1
    4 6 23 Daniel Jones Daniel Jones Provencal, LA Provencal, LA 2
    Top 4 transfer
    5 8 127B Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 3
    6 7 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 1
    7 11 11H Logan Hughes Logan Hughes Waskom, TX Waskom, TX 4
    8 9 4J Randy Wheeler Randy Wheeler Leesville, LA Leesville, LA 1
    9 5 8S Chris Sawyer Chris Sawyer Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -4
    10 3 65 Michael Turner Michael Turner Minden, LA Minden, LA -7
    11 10 24L Garren Lipinski Garren Lipinski Minden, LA Minden, LA -1
    DNS 12 00G Gary Hendrickson Gary Hendrickson Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
    DNS 13 20 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR -
    DNS 14 15X Dakoda Wyatt Dakoda Wyatt Provencal, LA Provencal, LA -
    DNS 15 L88 Logan Gordon Logan Gordon W Monroe, LA W Monroe, LA -
    DNS 16 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
    12 Laps

    B Feature 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 3H Rodney Howell Rodney Howell Colfax, LA Colfax, LA 1
    2 3 2 C.J. Howell C.J. Howell Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA 1
    3 1 11G Charles Graham Charles Graham Winona, TX Winona, TX -2
    4 9 0B Hayden Beckham Hayden Beckham Quitman, LA Quitman, LA 5
    Top 4 transfer
    5 4 44 Toby Airhart Toby Airhart Annacoco, LA Annacoco, LA -1
    6 11 D27 Devon Kruithof Devon Kruithof Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 5
    7 10 26 Nathan Hatten Nathan Hatten Winnfield, LA Winnfield, LA 3
    8 13 93 Richard Tubbs Richard Tubbs Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX 5
    9 8 9C Cole Cook Cole Cook Vivian, LA Vivian, LA -1
    10 12 21R Landon Rogers Landon Rogers Karnack, TX Karnack, TX 2
    DNS 5 7L Dewayne Rains Dewayne Rains Anacoco, LA Anacoco, LA -
    DNS 6 362 Joshua Worn Joshua Worn Bossier, LA Bossier, LA -
    DNS 7 100+ Ross Cook Ross Cook Florine, LA Florine, LA -
    DNS 14 323 Chris Coon Chris Coon Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -
    DNS 15 55M Ricky Ingalls Ricky Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -
    DNS 16 21T Ricky Tubbs Ricky Tubbs Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 10X Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 1
    2 3 B1 Kyle Cummings Kyle Cummings Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 1
    3 5 125 Mark Underwood Jr Mark Underwood Jr Ruston, LA Ruston, LA 2
    4 4 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -
    5 8 3H Rodney Howell Rodney Howell Colfax, LA Colfax, LA 3
    6 7 7L Dewayne Rains Dewayne Rains Anacoco, LA Anacoco, LA 1
    7 9 100+ Ross Cook Ross Cook Florine, LA Florine, LA 2
    8 11 4J Randy Wheeler Randy Wheeler Leesville, LA Leesville, LA 3
    9 10 26 Nathan Hatten Nathan Hatten Winnfield, LA Winnfield, LA 1
    10 DNF 1 323 Chris Coon Chris Coon Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -9
    11 DNF 6 20 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR -5
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 1D Stoney Dubois Stoney Dubois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
    2 2 21D Toby Davis Toby Davis Rodessa, LA Rodessa, LA -
    3 4 38 Mike Wells Mike Wells Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
    4 6 11G Charles Graham Charles Graham Winona, TX Winona, TX 2
    5 8 65 Michael Turner Michael Turner Minden, LA Minden, LA 3
    6 7 23 Daniel Jones Daniel Jones Provencal, LA Provencal, LA 1
    7 10 362 Joshua Worn Joshua Worn Bossier, LA Bossier, LA 3
    8 11 0B Hayden Beckham Hayden Beckham Quitman, LA Quitman, LA 3
    9 9 11H Logan Hughes Logan Hughes Waskom, TX Waskom, TX -
    10 5 D27 Devon Kruithof Devon Kruithof Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -5
    11 DNF 3 15X Dakoda Wyatt Dakoda Wyatt Provencal, LA Provencal, LA -8
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 C7 Victor Case Victor Case Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA 2
    2 6 9P John Parker III John Parker III Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA 4
    3 9 53 Hayden Brown Hayden Brown Minden, LA Minden, LA 6
    4 11 55D Dalton DuBois Dalton DuBois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 7
    5 7 44 Toby Airhart Toby Airhart Annacoco, LA Annacoco, LA 2
    6 10 8S Chris Sawyer Chris Sawyer Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 4
    7 8 9C Cole Cook Cole Cook Vivian, LA Vivian, LA 1
    8 DNF 1 00G Gary Hendrickson Gary Hendrickson Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -7
    9 DNF 2 21R Landon Rogers Landon Rogers Karnack, TX Karnack, TX -7
    10 DNF 4 93 Richard Tubbs Richard Tubbs Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -6
    DNS 5 L88 Logan Gordon Logan Gordon W Monroe, LA W Monroe, LA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 88M Joshua Martin Joshua Martin Colfax, LA Colfax, LA 1
    2 1 25 Gary Harvin Gary Harvin Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -1
    3 7 1* Cameron Furrh Cameron Furrh Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 4
    4 6 41E Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 2
    5 8 2 C.J. Howell C.J. Howell Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA 3
    6 4 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX -2
    7 9 127B Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
    8 3 24L Garren Lipinski Garren Lipinski Minden, LA Minden, LA -5
    DNS 11 21T Ricky Tubbs Ricky Tubbs Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -
    DNS 5 55M Ricky Ingalls Ricky Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -
    DNS 10 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -

    American Racer USRA Limited Mods

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 8 2R Adam Roy Adam Roy Hooks, TX Hooks, TX 7
    2 4 7CC Colby Williams Colby Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 2
    3 5 12 T.J. Bond T.J. Bond Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA 2
    4 6 00A J.D. Ammons J.D. Ammons LONGWOOD, LA LONGWOOD, LA 2
    5 10 88 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 5
    6 7 23 Coty Tupper Coty Tupper Blanchard, LA Blanchard, LA 1
    7 17 84XX Jason Langford Jason Langford Palestine, TX Palestine, TX 10
    8 19 71B Matt Burney Matt Burney Forest Hill, LA Forest Hill, LA 11
    9 21 11D David Dowler David Dowler Waskom, TX Waskom, TX 12
    10 12 B99 Ben Leedy Ben Leedy Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA 2
    11 18 20M Ryan Maddox Ryan Maddox Grant, LA Grant, LA 7
    12 DNF 15 16JR Dustin Henigan Dustin Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 3
    13 DNF 14 C12 Chris Hall Chris Hall Stonewall, LA Stonewall, LA 1
    14 DNF 11 L17 Logan Griffin Logan Griffin Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR -3
    15 DNF 1 69 Derick Grigsby Derick Grigsby Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -14
    16 DNF 3 15 Tracy Denby Jr Tracy Denby Jr Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -13
    17 DNF 16 28M Mikey Merrell Jr. Mikey Merrell Jr. Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA -1
    18 DNF 2 47CC Conner Williams Conner Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA -16
    19 DNF 9 28C Hunter Cline Hunter Cline Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR -10
    DNS 13 21XL Taylor Boaze Taylor Boaze Sabine, TX Sabine, TX -
    DNS 20 6S Dylan Merrell Dylan Merrell Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 7CC Colby Williams Colby Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 1
    2 1 23 Coty Tupper Coty Tupper Blanchard, LA Blanchard, LA -1
    3 9 12 T.J. Bond T.J. Bond Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA 6
    4 4 21XL Taylor Boaze Taylor Boaze Sabine, TX Sabine, TX -
    5 11 28C Hunter Cline Hunter Cline Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR 6
    DNS 3 39 Trevor Strother Trevor Strother Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA -
    DNS 5 K1 Stephen Guidry Stephen Guidry Marksville, LA Marksville, LA -
    DNS 6 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
    DNS 7 81 Ricky Ingalls Ricky Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -
    DNS 8 3C Colby Collins Colby Collins Waskom, TX Waskom, TX -
    DNS 10 22 Michael Stafford Michael Stafford Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 15 Tracy Denby Jr Tracy Denby Jr Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 3
    2 2 00A J.D. Ammons J.D. Ammons LONGWOOD, LA LONGWOOD, LA -
    3 3 88 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
    4 6 L17 Logan Griffin Logan Griffin Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR 2
    5 5 C12 Chris Hall Chris Hall Stonewall, LA Stonewall, LA -
    6 8 16JR Dustin Henigan Dustin Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 2
    7 9 71B Matt Burney Matt Burney Forest Hill, LA Forest Hill, LA 2
    8 7 6S Dylan Merrell Dylan Merrell Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA -1
    DNS 1 36C Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
    DNS 10 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Kaufmann, TX Kaufmann, TX -
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 47CC Conner Williams Conner Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 4
    2 9 69 Derick Grigsby Derick Grigsby Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 7
    3 4 2R Adam Roy Adam Roy Hooks, TX Hooks, TX 1
    4 6 B99 Ben Leedy Ben Leedy Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA 2
    5 2 84XX Jason Langford Jason Langford Palestine, TX Palestine, TX -3
    6 8 28M Mikey Merrell Jr. Mikey Merrell Jr. Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA 2
    7 10 20M Ryan Maddox Ryan Maddox Grant, LA Grant, LA 3
    8 7 11D David Dowler David Dowler Waskom, TX Waskom, TX -1
    DNS 3 22A Eddie Arnold Eddie Arnold Gilmer, TX Gilmer, TX -
    DNS 1 75 Keith Strother Keith Strother Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA -

    USRA Tuners

    12 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 7H Hunter Hollis Hunter Hollis Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 3
    2 2 K1 Kobe Kulp Kobe Kulp Eros, LA Eros, LA -
    3 6 05 Luke Dupont Luke Dupont Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 3
    4 8 C49 Justin Converse Justin Converse Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR 4
    5 10 411 Ashley Kulp Ashley Kulp 5
    6 11 J20 Justin Frith Justin Frith Monroe, LA Monroe, LA 5
    7 12 11X Robert Sumrell Robert Sumrell Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR 5
    8 3 29B Brandon Harrod Brandon Harrod Beckville, TX Beckville, TX -5
    9 5 MS9C Amanda Cook Amanda Cook Vivian, LA Vivian, LA -4
    10 7 72K Kayla Kizer Kayla Kizer Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -3
    11 13 93S Stephanie Sharp Stephanie Sharp Nashville, AR Nashville, AR 2
    12 DNF 1 2 Maddison Gaddis Maddison Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -11
    13 DNF 14 F5 Ben McDuff Ben McDuff Keithville, LA Keithville, LA 1
    14 DNF 9 15 Michael Ward Michael Ward WINNSBORO, LA WINNSBORO, LA -5
    6 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 2 Maddison Gaddis Maddison Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 5
    2 7 29B Brandon Harrod Brandon Harrod Beckville, TX Beckville, TX 5
    3 1 MS9C Amanda Cook Amanda Cook Vivian, LA Vivian, LA -2
    4 5 72K Kayla Kizer Kayla Kizer Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 1
    5 3 15 Michael Ward Michael Ward WINNSBORO, LA WINNSBORO, LA -2
    DNS 2 11X Robert Sumrell Robert Sumrell Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR -
    DNS 4 F5 Ben McDuff Ben McDuff Keithville, LA Keithville, LA -
    6 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 K1 Kobe Kulp Kobe Kulp Eros, LA Eros, LA 3
    2 6 7H Hunter Hollis Hunter Hollis Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 4
    3 1 05 Luke Dupont Luke Dupont Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -2
    4 5 C49 Justin Converse Justin Converse Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR 1
    5 3 411 Ashley Kulp Ashley Kulp -2
    6 7 J20 Justin Frith Justin Frith Monroe, LA Monroe, LA 1
    DNS 2 93S Stephanie Sharp Stephanie Sharp Nashville, AR Nashville, AR -

    Crate Late Model

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 125 Mark Underwood Jr Mark Underwood Jr Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -
    2 6 B17 Brandon Ball Brandon Ball Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 4
    3 9 21 David Winslett David Winslett Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 6
    4 11 7 Brent Stewart Brent Stewart Doyline, LA Doyline, LA 7
    5 7 54G Garrett Gibson Garrett Gibson Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 2
    6 12 1 Kevin Sitton Kevin Sitton Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 6
    7 4 75 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -3
    8 2 76B Jerry Basco Jerry Basco Flatwood, LA Flatwood, LA -6
    9 13 2 Tim Eaves Jr. Tim Eaves Jr. Mooringsport, LA Mooringsport, LA 4
    10 10 21X Ryan French Ryan French Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -
    11 14 98 John Locke John Locke Elysian Fields, TX Elysian Fields, TX 3
    12 DNF 5 91B Jonathan Babin Jonathan Babin Pineville, LA Pineville, LA -7
    13 DNF 8 22 Tracy Denby Sr Tracy Denby Sr Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -5
    14 DNF 16 24 Garren Lindsey Garren Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA 2
    15 DNF 3 3 Seth Traweek Seth Traweek West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -12
    16 DNF 15 68B Corey Basco Corey Basco Flatwoods, LA Flatwoods, LA -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 125 Mark Underwood Jr Mark Underwood Jr Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -
    2 2 3 Seth Traweek Seth Traweek West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -
    3 5 91B Jonathan Babin Jonathan Babin Pineville, LA Pineville, LA 2
    4 7 B17 Brandon Ball Brandon Ball Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 3
    5 4 21X Ryan French Ryan French Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -1
    6 6 7 Brent Stewart Brent Stewart Doyline, LA Doyline, LA -
    7 3 98 John Locke John Locke Elysian Fields, TX Elysian Fields, TX -4
    8 8 68B Corey Basco Corey Basco Flatwoods, LA Flatwoods, LA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 76B Jerry Basco Jerry Basco Flatwood, LA Flatwood, LA -
    2 2 75 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -
    3 3 54G Garrett Gibson Garrett Gibson Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -
    4 4 22 Tracy Denby Sr Tracy Denby Sr Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -
    5 5 21 David Winslett David Winslett Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
    6 6 1 Kevin Sitton Kevin Sitton Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -
    7 7 2 Tim Eaves Jr. Tim Eaves Jr. Mooringsport, LA Mooringsport, LA -
    8 8 24 Garren Lindsey Garren Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA -

    Latest Photos

    Latest Videos

    Boothill Speedway Mid-1970s
    2016 Battle of Boothill
    2017 LA Dirt Track State Championships Finale
    2018 King of The Hill Finale
    2019 Battle of Boothill Night #1
    2019 Battle of Boothill Finale
    ABC Auto
    Advanced Powder Coating
    Amark Metals
    Ark La Tex Garage
    Ark La Tex Shop Buildings
    Doggett Equipment
    JJ Motorsports
    Mama D Cafe
    Race On Texas
    RKT Operating
    Rock Auto
    RR Timber
    Superior Graphix
    VP Racing Fuels
    BOM
    Eds Automotive
    Frazier Accounting
    Granger Equipment
    JDK Equipment
    LED 4 Life
    Twin City